SCREEN PRESENTER LEVEL


EXECUTIVE PRODUCER LEVEL


DIRECTOR LEVEL

Hale & Co (Shannon Lovejoy) ∙ Nautilus Publishing ∙ Wilson Roberts


PATRON OF THE FESTIVAL LEVEL


CONTRIBUTOR TO THE FESTIVAL LEVEL    

Anonymous Wayne & Mary Margaret Andrews ∙ Bullseye 95.5  Center for Manufacturing Excellence  Cups: An Espresso Café ∙ Deep Fried Tees  Express Computer Service ∙ Gertrude Castellow Ford Center for the Performing Arts ∙ Gus's Fried Chicken ∙ Harry and Lynda Addington ∙ Henry Clarke of Art World ∙ J-Man ∙ Jo Ann and Jere Allen ∙  John and Marty Dunbar Lagunita's Brewing Company ∙ Larson’s Cash Saver ∙ LifeLong Productions ∙ Living Blues ∙ Locals ∙ Louis M. Rabinowitz Foundation ∙ Magnifying Glass Fellowship Magnolia Hill Productions ∙ Mugg Cakes RNN Studios/Nathan Robbins ∙ Oxford-Lafayette Chamber of Commerce ∙ Oxford Commons ∙ ProMatura Group, LLC ∙ Rebel Realty Hubert and Rose Spears ∙ Square Books ∙ Starbucks ∙ Steven and Gay Case ∙ The Growler University of Mississippi ∙ University Museum ∙ William Haynes and Jon Massey


SUPPORTER MEMBERS

Anderson Communications Kaye Bryant  Bill Luckett ∙ Cathead Vodka ∙ Christi McCoy Domino's Pizza ∙ Dorothy and John Laurenzo Jack Garner ∙ Helen and Mike Overstreet ∙ Hudson and Susan Hickman∙ Ink Spot ∙ Ink Tip ∙ Kathy Sukanek ∙ The Local Voice ∙ Louisiana Film Prize ∙ Lulu’s ∙ Magnolia Rental Old Venice Pizza Co. ∙  Oxford Center for Cosmetic and General Dentistry Oxford Jewish Federation ∙ William and Pamela Lawhead Hardy Reed ∙ Rowan Oak Tom Speed ∙ Sugaree’s Bakery ∙ SuperTalk Mississippi 93.7 and Q105 ∙ Twisted Twig Woodson Ridge Farms


FRIEND MEMBERS

Julia Aubrey ∙ Alena Tikhova  Abner's   Damon Burks ∙ Joe Atkins ∙ Dr. Todd Threadgill ∙ Dr. Eric Springman and Kat Phillips of Kat Scratch Films LLC ∙  Kevin and Camille Mitchell ∙ Kevin and Jennifer Sluder Insomnia Cookies ∙ Lagniappe Foundation ∙ LOFT-Lafayette Oxford Foundation for Tomorrow ∙ Marilyn and Richard Frey ∙ Mary Hartwell and Beckett Howorth ∙ Matthew Morrison Michelle Emanuel ∙ Nella ∙ Newk’s Tallahatchie Gourmet Oxford Citizen Proud Larry's ∙ Rainy Day Pictures ∙ Rene Pulliam ∙ Square Pizza ∙ Stout’s Carpet Tannehill, Carmean and Mckenzie PLLC


SLATE MEMBERS

Adam Hohenberg  First National Bank ∙ Jane Gardner ∙ Jeff Dennis ∙ John Reyer and Michelle Pillow ∙ Nutrishop ∙ RedFin ∙ Ronald Vaughan ∙ Skizz Cyzyk ∙ Visit Mississippi


DONOR MEMBERS

Jon Gann ∙ Linda Arrington Dawn Bullion  Marquis and Rachel Sledge ∙ Robert and Rosie Cooper ∙  Super Kuts ∙  Wally Chung ∙  Cat Daddy’s

 

KEEP OXFORD FILM FEST STRONG CAMPAIGN

Supporter of the Festival

Anonymous

Jack Garner

Dr. Ralph Vance

Janice Antonow

 

Friend of Oxford Film Fest

Hudson and Susan Hickman

Lagniappe Foundation

Ron Shapiro

 

The Perfect 10

The Jefferson

Julia Forrester

 

Weekend at the Movies

Greg Gray

 

Spin us Right Round Baby!

Ben Guest

 

15 Squared! 

Lawton Barnes

Tyler Byrnes

Victoria Greene

 

Happy Birthday!

Julie Keck

Diana Hinton

Catya Plate

Jinkyu Ahn

Ora Baker

Brian Ratigan

Damon Burks

Beth Long

Robert Saarnio

Joanne & Mark Wilkinson